XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

66 2/3m női gyorsúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Szabó Renáta1994HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE45.37
2.Balázs Fruzsina1995Megathlon SE46.14
3.Dr. Tóth Zsófia1993Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE47.14
4.Braun Boróka1995Spuri SC47.97
5.Dura Tímea1994HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE1:07.78

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Szepesi Nikolett1987Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 46.06
2.Musatics Lili1988Pénzügyőr SE57.33

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Podani Dóra1986HUK SE46.35
2.Szendreiné Kiss Fanni1983Megathlon SE54.14
3.Martinecz Bernadet1986Vidám Vidrakölykök S.E.1:32.67

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nagy Enikő 1979HSÚVC42.41
2.Ficze Gabriella1981Törökbálint43.66
3.Alexi Anna1977Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 49.23
4.Tracsek Mónika1977Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 49.42
5.Wéber Vanda1981HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE51.67
6.Pincési-Langer Noémi1980Budafóka SE54.10

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Simon Ildikó1974Törökbálint44.35
2.Bujna Lilla1974Tovafutók Se46.83
3.Kovacs Delia Ana1976Gold Stars Baia Mare47.40
4.Szabó Enikő Magdolna1972HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE1:09.77

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csikány Csilla1968Törökbálint43.97
2.Dr. Szokol Dianna1971Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE45.11
3.Molnár Györgyi1969Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club47.27
4.Fehér Edit1968Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula52.52
5.Magócsi Márta1970Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 1:03.57
6.Várady Judit1967Törökbálint1:06.03

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Pászti Edit1966Szentesi Delfin ESC47.92
2.Virágh Katalin1965Törökbálint52.94
3.Martonné Végh Katalin1963HSÚVC1:15.78

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Murnyák Zsuzsanna1957Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula1:07.90
2.Tarta Eleonora1961Szentesi Delfin ESC1:10.09

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Judit1954Törökbálint50.84
2.Pappné Dr Marik Sarolta1956Békéscsabai Senior54.65
3.Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó1955Békéscsabai Senior1:25.15
4.Szabó Tamásné1955Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:30.29

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bocskai Zsófia1947Szentesi Delfin ESC1:28.14

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Mária1945Törökbálint1:02.87
2.Dr. Gellér Józsefné Dr. Vajdovich Ilona1943Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:13.98
3.Dr. Kocsor Ferencné1946Békéscsabai Senior1:38.60

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Graffjódy Eszter1940Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:15.36
2.Schriffert Józsefné1938Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula1:43.17
3.Bodnár Istvánné1939Szentesi Delfin ESC2:05.79

Vissza